Betreute Sportler & Athleten

Alfred Flattinger (Lauf)

Andreas Kerschner (Lauf u. Rad)

Andreas Madlmair (Triathlon)

Barbara Höpflinger (Lauf)

Belinda Entner (Fitness)

Bernhard Fluch (Lauf)

Birgit Degenfellner (Lauf)

Birgitta Weishäupl (Rad)

Christioph Steiner (Lauf)

Christoph Bolda (Fußball)

Cornelia Wegerer (Lauf)

Daniela Fucec (Lauf)

Dieter Schacher - Kamaryt (Lauf)

Dunja Mesi (Lauf)

Edgar Thaler (Lauf)

Enrico Fucec (Lauf)

Erwin Biederleitner (Lauf u. Duathlon)

Franz Schaumberger (Lauf)

Gerhard Großbötzl (Lauf)

Gerhard Plank (Lauf)

Schardinger Manfred (Fitness)

Schiller Klaus (Lauf)

Schmid Josef (Lauf)

Stefan Weiss (Lauf)

Thomas Hamedinger (Lauf)

Tichy Radim (Fußball/Red Zak Liga)

Ursula Mayer-Zuchi (Fitness)

Viktoria Eder (Lauf)

Wilhelm Haberkorn (Lauf)

Grunwald Rick (Lauf)

Günther Stranzel (Lauf)

Harald Deckenbacher (Triathlon)

Harald Niedermayr (Lauf)

Jodl Alfred (Fitness)

Johanna Pitschmann (Lauf)

Josef Brunnbauer (Triathlon)

Josef Holl (Lauf u. Triathlon)

Josef Mayer (Lauf)

Julia Hess (Lauf)

Jürgen Buchroithner (Lauf)

Jürgen Jaki (Lauf)

Karl Wegerer (Lauf)

Klaus Haslwandtner (Fitness)

Kurt Moser (Lauf)

Kurt Schrattbauer (Triathlon)

Lena Rockenschaub (Lauf)

Leopold Wölflingseder (Lauf)

Lutz Michaelis (Lauf)

Mairinger Britta (Lauf)

Margarete Haubner (Lauf)

Maria Schmid (Lauf)

Markus Krepper (Lauf)

Martin Eifried (Lauf)

Monika Niedermayr (Fitness)

Paul Decrinis (Lauf)

Ronald Ehrengruber (Lauf)

Schmid Thomas (Lauf)

Steiner Stephan (Lauf)

Stephan Mayer (Triathlon)

Theodor Kaar (Triathlon)

Thomas Bosnjak (Lauf)

Wokurka Manfred (Triathlon)

Alexander Voura (Tennis)Alfred Jodl (Fitness)Bettina Grünberger (Lauf)Christian Großbötzl (Fußball)Christina Scherndl (Tennis)Erich Renner (Lauf)Faux Andreas (Lauf)Gernot Wegerer (Eishockey)Hans Brudermann (Fitness)Heinrich Entner (Inline)Heinz Seyrkammer (Lauf)Ivica Cosic (Fußball)Josef Riegler (Lauf)Jürgen Pamminger (Mountainbike)Karl Hauser (Lauf)Karl Prungrabner (Triathlon u. Duathlon)Manfred Haider (Lauf)Martin Pitschman (Mountainbike)Regina Jäger (Lauf)Schardinger Eva Maria Carmen (Fitness)

 

 

Öffnungszeiten: Donnerstag bis Samstag von 09:30-12:00 Uhr;

13:00-18:00 Uhr; J.-E.-Habert-Str. 14, 4810 Gmunden

Bjak on tour:

14.03. und 15.03.2020 Wels Halbmarathon

17.04. bis 19.04.2020 100Miles of Istrien

Trailshop Bjak

Trainingszentrum Bjak

Thomas Bosnjak

 

 

Johann-Evangelist-Habert-Straße 14

4810 Gmunden

Österreich

office@bjak.at

Tel: 0043 7612 67947

www.trailshop.at

 

  • Facebook App-Symbol
  • Twitter App Icon
  • Google + App-Icon

© 2013 by Bjak